Tepera takas 2017 7. kārtas rezultāti

07.09.2017.

Organizators : Guntars Markss, Mārtiņš Mārcis Leimanis

Distanču priekšnieks : Guntars Markss


S7 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   220 Kristīne Bleikša          Pīlādzītis 00:05:37

 2.   598 Una Pērkone                          00:05:43 +00:06

 3.   649 Alise Ķikāne              Smiltene   00:05:56 +00:19

 4.   628 Paula Šūtele                         00:06:05 +00:28

 5.   560 Karlīna Rīdere            Pīlādzītis 00:06:11 +00:34

 6.   609 Annija Cera               Palsmane   00:06:17 +00:40

 7.   622 Marta Karlīne Vipule                 00:06:28 +00:51

 8.   611 Ieva Briede                          00:08:40 +03:03

 9.   656 Anna Karlīna Seņka        b/d Pīlādz 00:09:42 +04:05

10.   594 Gerda Kondratjeva         Smiltene   00:10:05 +04:28

10.   543 Dārta Alksne              Smiltene   00:10:05 +04:28

12.   600 Aivita Adukone            Smiltene   00:10:38 +05:01

13.   810 Sanija Jansone            Pīlādzīts  00:10:46 +05:09

14.   812 Elza Muižniece            Variņi     00:11:14 +05:37

V7 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   516 Gustavs Goba              Pīlādzītis 00:06:05

 2.   547 Eduards Kalniņš           Smiltene   00:06:38 +00:33

 3.   635 Elmārs Lapiņš                        00:06:52 +00:47

 4.   572 Eduards Vilkasts          Palsmane   00:07:28 +01:23

 4.   813 Markus Gaismiņš           SV         00:07:28 +01:23

S10 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   365 Samanta Zariņa            SCV        00:04:50

 2.   192 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:05:00 +00:10

 3.   905 Sanija Kaņipova           Variņi     00:05:04 +00:14

 4.   260 Estere Stūre                         00:05:10 +00:20

 4.   800 Elīza Ķikāne              SSC        00:05:10 +00:20

 6.   811 Eimija Muižniece          Variņ      00:05:39 +00:49

 7.   593 Sandija Jansone           Smiltenes  00:05:42 +00:52

 8.   549 Krista Dance              STPS       00:05:47 +00:57

 9.   463 Dinija Rīdere             Smiltenes  00:06:13 +01:23

10.   240 Jasmīna Osīte             Mēri       00:06:15 +01:25

11.   464 Marta Alksne              Smiltenes  00:06:35 +01:45

12.   582 Anne Tilčika              TIBE       00:09:56 +05:06

V10 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   364 Daniels Zarinš            SCV        00:04:29

 2.   629 Gustavs Šūtelis           FK Smilten 00:04:43 +00:14

 3.   462 Patriks Zaļkalns          TPP        00:04:54 +00:25

 4.   535 Emīls Tarass              OK AZIMUTS 00:05:04 +00:35

 5.   418 Emīls Goba                SCV        00:05:11 +00:42

S12 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   802 Liene Ķikāne              SSC        00:05:16

 2.   439 Emīlija Seņka             SCV        00:05:33 +00:17

 3.     3 Lauma Šeptere             SCV        00:06:19 +01:03

V12 Distance (1): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   298 Jānis Ošiņš               SCV        00:05:36

 2.   814 Rainers Eglīts            SV         00:05:55 +00:19

 3.   417 Markuss Grigulis          Sporta sko 00:05:57 +00:21

V15 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  9004 Aleksis Bruņko            Variņi     00:11:38

 2.   191 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle  00:12:37 +00:59

S15 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   286 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK Azimuts 00:13:14

 2.   212 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts    00:13:43 +00:29

 3.   288 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes  00:14:15 +01:01

 4.   437 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTS 00:14:16 +01:02

 5.   541 Sanija Reičela Feldmane   Smiltenes  00:14:29 +01:15

 6.   451 Undīne Kaņipova           Smiltenes  00:15:12 +01:58

 7.   306 Marta Dūle                SCV        00:16:42 +03:28

 8.   805 Rūta Karlīna Bakaisa      Variņi     00:17:05 +03:51

 9.    12 Tīna Kukurīte             SCV        00:17:51 +04:37

S40 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   333 Laura Savicka             BJSS       00:12:20

 2.   133 Ieva Dille                Smiltene   00:12:41 +00:21

 3.   376 Jana Marta Ivanovska      OK Azimuts 00:13:25 +01:05

 4.   604 Linda Briede                         00:13:34 +01:14

 5.   608 Inga Vīksna               Smiltene   00:15:00 +02:40

 6.   350 Santa Rīdere              Smiltene   00:15:29 +03:09

 7.   361 Lauma Damberga            Ilgas      00:15:49 +03:29

 8.   599 Inese Meldere             Smiltene   00:16:51 +04:31

 9.   647 Dacīte Zučika             Variņi     00:17:35 +05:15

10.   634 Arita Brikane             Variņi     00:17:46 +05:26

11.   816 Zane Bernāte              TRX Cēsis  00:19:04 +06:44

11.   461 Vita Alksne               Smiltene   00:19:04 +06:44

13.   815 Santa Andersone           TRX Cēsis  00:19:08 +06:48

S55 Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    48 Žanete Leimane            Smiltene   00:13:07

 2.   613 Elita Zālīte              Smiltene   00:13:23 +00:16

 3.   194 Aiga Ozola                Smiltene   00:14:08 +01:01

 4.   222 Antra Kļaviņa             Grundzāle  00:17:35 +04:28

 5.   553 Anita Adukone             Smiltene   00:17:36 +04:29

V55+ Distance (2): 1 KP 3,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   136 Vairis Krauklis           Privātbūve 00:12:41

 2.    56 Vilis Mednis              Smiltene   00:17:05 +04:24

V18 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    38 Jānis Gailītis            Smiltenes  00:19:13

 2.   354 Roberts Kvelde            Smiltenes  00:21:50 +02:37

 3.   661 Markuss Straume           Individuāl 00:22:35 +03:22

 4.   398 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene   00:26:05 +06:52

V35 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   412 Lauris Veidemanis         Rauna      00:20:21

 2.   282 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene   00:20:46 +00:25

 3.   321 Kaspars Abuls             Grundzāle  00:21:09 +00:48

 4.   581 Andis Tilčiks             TIBE       00:25:18 +04:57

 5.   615 Māris Millers                        00:28:17 +07:56

V45 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.   509 Vadims Markss             Vudlande   00:23:11

V55 Distance (3): 1 KP 5,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    54 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 00:21:38

#1 Distance (S7,V7,S10,V10,S12,V12,S55+): 1 KP 1,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.   364 Daniels Zarinš            SCV       V10      00:04:29

 2.   629 Gustavs Šūtelis           FK SmiltenV10      00:04:43 +00:14

 3.   365 Samanta Zariņa            SCV       S10      00:04:50 +00:21

 4.   462 Patriks Zaļkalns          TPP       V10      00:04:54 +00:25

 5.   192 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S10      00:05:00 +00:31

 6.   535 Emīls Tarass              OK AZIMUTSV10      00:05:04 +00:35

 6.   905 Sanija Kaņipova           Variņi    S10      00:05:04 +00:35

 8.   800 Elīza Ķikāne              SSC       S10      00:05:10 +00:41

 8.   260 Estere Stūre                        S10      00:05:10 +00:41

10.   418 Emīls Goba                SCV       V10      00:05:11 +00:42

11.   802 Liene Ķikāne              SSC       S12      00:05:16 +00:47

12.   439 Emīlija Seņka             SCV       S12      00:05:33 +01:04

13.   298 Jānis Ošiņš               SCV       V12      00:05:36 +01:07

14.   220 Kristīne Bleikša          PīlādzītisS7       00:05:37 +01:08

15.   811 Eimija Muižniece          Variņ     S10      00:05:39 +01:10

16.   593 Sandija Jansone           Smiltenes S10      00:05:42 +01:13

17.   598 Una Pērkone                         S7       00:05:43 +01:14

18.   549 Krista Dance              STPS      S10      00:05:47 +01:18

19.   814 Rainers Eglīts            SV        V12      00:05:55 +01:26

20.   649 Alise Ķikāne              Smiltene  S7       00:05:56 +01:27

21.   417 Markuss Grigulis          Sporta skoV12      00:05:57 +01:28

22.   628 Paula Šūtele                        S7       00:06:05 +01:36

22.   516 Gustavs Goba              PīlādzītisV7       00:06:05 +01:36

24.   560 Karlīna Rīdere            PīlādzītisS7       00:06:11 +01:42

25.   463 Dinija Rīdere             Smiltenes S10      00:06:13 +01:44

26.   240 Jasmīna Osīte             Mēri      S10      00:06:15 +01:46

27.   609 Annija Cera               Palsmane  S7       00:06:17 +01:48

28.     3 Lauma Šeptere             SCV       S12      00:06:19 +01:50

29.   622 Marta Karlīne Vipule                S7       00:06:28 +01:59

30.   464 Marta Alksne              Smiltenes S10      00:06:35 +02:06

31.   547 Eduards Kalniņš           Smiltene  V7       00:06:38 +02:09

32.   635 Elmārs Lapiņš                       V7       00:06:52 +02:23

33.   572 Eduards Vilkasts          Palsmane  V7       00:07:28 +02:59

33.   813 Markus Gaismiņš           SV        V7       00:07:28 +02:59

35.   611 Ieva Briede                         S7       00:08:40 +04:11

36.   656 Anna Karlīna Seņka        b/d PīlādzS7       00:09:42 +05:13

37.   582 Anne Tilčika              TIBE      S10      00:09:56 +05:27

38.   543 Dārta Alksne              Smiltene  S7       00:10:05 +05:36

38.   594 Gerda Kondratjeva         Smiltene  S7       00:10:05 +05:36

40.   600 Aivita Adukone            Smiltene  S7       00:10:38 +06:09

41.   810 Sanija Jansone            Pīlādzīts S7       00:10:46 +06:17

42.   812 Elza Muižniece            Variņi    S7       00:11:14 +06:45

#2 Distance (V15,S15,S18,S40,S55,V55+): 1 KP 3,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  9004 Aleksis Bruņko            Variņi    V15      00:11:38

 2.   333 Laura Savicka             BJSS      S40      00:12:20 +00:42

 3.   191 Renārs Kļaviņš            Grundzāle V15      00:12:37 +00:59

 4.   136 Vairis Krauklis           PrivātbūveV55+     00:12:41 +01:03

 4.   133 Ieva Dille                Smiltene  S40      00:12:41 +01:03

 6.    48 Žanete Leimane            Smiltene  S55      00:13:07 +01:29

 7.   286 Anda Jaunmuktāne          OK AzimutsS15      00:13:14 +01:36

 8.   613 Elita Zālīte              Smiltene  S55      00:13:23 +01:45

 9.   376 Jana Marta Ivanovska      OK AzimutsS40      00:13:25 +01:47

10.   604 Linda Briede                        S40      00:13:34 +01:56

11.   212 Kaiva Sileniece           Azimuts   S15      00:13:43 +02:05

12.   194 Aiga Ozola                Smiltene  S55      00:14:08 +02:30

13.   288 Agnese Jaunmuktāne        Smiltenes S15      00:14:15 +02:37

14.   437 Madara Celma              OK AZIMUTSS15      00:14:16 +02:38

15.   541 Sanija Reičela Feldmane   Smiltenes S15      00:14:29 +02:51

16.   608 Inga Vīksna               Smiltene  S40      00:15:00 +03:22

17.   451 Undīne Kaņipova           Smiltenes S15      00:15:12 +03:34

18.   350 Santa Rīdere              Smiltene  S40      00:15:29 +03:51

19.   361 Lauma Damberga            Ilgas     S40      00:15:49 +04:11

20.   306 Marta Dūle                SCV       S15      00:16:42 +05:04

21.   599 Inese Meldere             Smiltene  S40      00:16:51 +05:13

22.   805 Rūta Karlīna Bakaisa      Variņi    S15      00:17:05 +05:27

22.    56 Vilis Mednis              Smiltene  V55+     00:17:05 +05:27

24.   222 Antra Kļaviņa             Grundzāle S55      00:17:35 +05:57

24.   647 Dacīte Zučika             Variņi    S40      00:17:35 +05:57

26.   553 Anita Adukone             Smiltene  S55      00:17:36 +05:58

27.   634 Arita Brikane             Variņi    S40      00:17:46 +06:08

28.    12 Tīna Kukurīte             SCV       S15      00:17:51 +06:13

29.   461 Vita Alksne               Smiltene  S40      00:19:04 +07:26

29.   816 Zane Bernāte              TRX Cēsis S40      00:19:04 +07:26

31.   815 Santa Andersone           TRX Cēsis S40      00:19:08 +07:30

#3 Distance (V18,V35,V45,V55): 1 KP 5,0 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    38 Jānis Gailītis            Smiltenes V18      00:19:13

 2.   412 Lauris Veidemanis         Rauna     V35      00:20:21 +01:08

 3.   282 Juris Krūmiņš             Smiltene  V35      00:20:46 +01:33

 4.   321 Kaspars Abuls             Grundzāle V35      00:21:09 +01:56

 5.    54 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV55      00:21:38 +02:25

 6.   354 Roberts Kvelde            Smiltenes V18      00:21:50 +02:37

 7.   661 Markuss Straume           IndividuālV18      00:22:35 +03:22

 8.   509 Vadims Markss             Vudlande  V45      00:23:11 +03:58

 9.   581 Andis Tilčiks             TIBE      V35      00:25:18 +06:05

10.   398 Druvis Čakārnis           Smiltene  V18      00:26:05 +06:52

11.   615 Māris Millers                       V35      00:28:17 +09:04

Citas ziņas