Azimuta Ziema - 1.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 1. kārta


19.11.2017

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis


S1 Distance (1): 16 KP 6.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7096 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:40:10

 2.     0 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri      01:49:10 +09:00

V1 Distance (1): 16 KP 6.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Toms Veits                Individuāl 00:57:22

 2.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 01:00:28 +03:06

 3.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 01:04:52 +07:30

 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:08:10 +10:48

 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 01:11:26 +14:04

 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 01:14:22 +17:00

 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:17:27 +20:05

 8.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:18:20 +20:58

 9.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   01:23:26 +26:04

10.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie eži 01:26:08 +28:46

11.     0 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera   01:40:12 +42:50

12.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTS 01:41:37 +44:15

13.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš                       01:44:09 +46:47

14.     0 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri      01:49:02 +51:40

15.     0 Uģis Beķeris              Ceļotājs   01:56:56 +59:34

     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTS DQ      

S2 Distance (2): 12 KP 4.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           OK Alūknse 01:14:26

 2.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Gulbene    01:58:31 +44:05

 3.     0 Daira Briedīte            Gulbene    01:58:36 +44:10

V2 Distance (2): 12 KP 4.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:46:26

 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinole     00:48:43 +02:17

 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:54:29 +08:03

 4.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      01:00:34 +14:08

 5.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      01:01:07 +14:41

 6.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD      01:01:12 +14:46

 7.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 01:01:24 +14:58

 8.  3757 Uldis Bertuks                        01:03:15 +16:49

 9.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   01:08:20 +21:54

10.     0 Kārlis Prauliņš           OSK Sēlija 01:13:12 +26:46

11.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri    01:21:31 +35:05

12.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      01:46:14 +59:48

13.     0 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene   01:49:41 +63:15

S3 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK Alūksne 01:04:45

 2.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape - Alūk 01:04:52 +00:07

 3.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  01:11:05 +06:20

 4.  1901 Andra Veita               Individuāl 01:41:04 +36:19

V3 Distance (3): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  01:08:07

 2.  2349 Edvīns Berners            A2         01:48:15 +40:08

S4 Distance (4): 7 KP 2.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle  00:32:22

 2.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           Individuāl 00:43:56 +11:34

V4 Distance (4): 7 KP 2.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene    00:41:15

 2.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis  00:54:20 +13:05

IZVēLE ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:44:03 12p

 2.     0 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      01:06:54 12p

 3.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Individuāl 01:02:34 11p

#1 Distance (S1,V1): 16 KP 6.500km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Toms Veits                IndividuālV1       00:57:22

 2.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsV1       01:00:28 +03:06

 3.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsV1       01:04:52 +07:30

 4.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       01:08:10 +10:48

 5.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV1       01:11:26 +14:04

 6.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       01:14:22 +17:00

 7.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       01:17:27 +20:05

 8.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       01:18:20 +20:58

 9.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       01:23:26 +26:04

10.   115 Zaļais Zaļais             Baisie ežiV1       01:26:08 +28:46

11.  7096 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:40:10 +42:48

12.     0 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera  V1       01:40:12 +42:50

13.  1984 Aigars Savickis           OK AZIMUTSV1       01:41:37 +44:15

14.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš                      V1       01:44:09 +46:47

15.     0 Nauris Priedītis          Bebri     V1       01:49:02 +51:40

16.     0 Kristīne Priedīte         Bebri     S1       01:49:10 +51:48

17.     0 Uģis Beķeris              Ceļotājs  V1       01:56:56 +59:34

     1973 Otārs Putrālis            OK AZIMUTSV1       DQ      

#2 Distance (S2,V2): 12 KP 4.600km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:46:26

 2.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinole    V2       00:48:43 +02:17

 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:54:29 +08:03

 4.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V2       01:00:34 +14:08

 5.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V2       01:01:07 +14:41

 6.  7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD     V2       01:01:12 +14:46

 7.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       01:01:24 +14:58

 8.  3757 Uldis Bertuks                       V2       01:03:15 +16:49

 9.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       01:08:20 +21:54

10.     0 Kārlis Prauliņš           OSK SēlijaV2       01:13:12 +26:46

11.  3769 Līga Vabulniece           OK AlūknseS2       01:14:26 +28:00

12.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri   V2       01:21:31 +35:05

13.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V2       01:46:14 +59:48

14.     0 Modris Smorodins          Smiltene  V2       01:49:41 +63:15

15.     0 Agnija Briedīte           Gulbene   S2       01:58:31 +72:05

16.     0 Daira Briedīte            Gulbene   S2       01:58:36 +72:10

#3 Distance (S3,V3): 11 KP 3.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  3700 Iveta Veļķere             OK AlūksneS3       01:04:45

 2.     0 Linda Vabulniece          Ape - AlūkS3       01:04:52 +00:07

 3.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       01:08:07 +03:22

 4.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S3       01:11:05 +06:20

 5.  1901 Andra Veita               IndividuālS3       01:41:04 +36:19

 6.  2349 Edvīns Berners            A2        V3       01:48:15 +43:30

#4 Distance (S4,V4): 7 KP 2.100km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5097 Kitija Abula              Grundzāle S4       00:32:22

 2.     0 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene   V4       00:41:15 +08:53

 3.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           IndividuālS4       00:43:56 +11:34

 4.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis V4       00:54:20 +21:58

Orientēšanās