Azimuta Ziema - 2.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA, 2. kārta, Niedrāja D


26.11.2017

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis

[

V1 Distance (1): 14 KP 6.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle  00:39:49

 2.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns  00:41:38 +01:49

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD      00:45:13 +05:24

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:46:18 +06:29

 5.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            Būdaskalns 00:47:40 +07:51

 6.     0 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:50:17 +10:28

 7.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 00:51:58 +12:09

 8.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:52:04 +12:15

 9.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - Alūk 00:54:25 +14:36

10.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:56:38 +16:49

11.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:59:38 +19:49

12.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome      00:59:39 +19:50

13.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:02:38 +22:49

14.  1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome      01:05:52 +26:03

15.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne -  01:12:54 +33:05

16.     0 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda    01:27:55 +48:06

17.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:31:13 +51:24

18.     0 Uģis Beķeris              Ceļotājs   01:41:43 +61:54

S1 Distance (1): 14 KP 6.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:16:29

 2.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC       01:33:23 +16:54

V2 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:39:55

 2.     0 Jānis Līgats              ZVOC       00:41:07 +01:12

 3.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      00:43:05 +03:10

 4.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinole     00:43:25 +03:30

 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:45:19 +05:24

 6.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:46:56 +07:01

 7.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:50:16 +10:21

 8.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:50:20 +10:25

 9.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪ 00:50:29 +10:34

10.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:50:34 +10:39

11.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne    00:56:51 +16:56

12.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTS 00:57:27 +17:32

13.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:57:54 +17:59

14.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri    01:00:52 +20:57

15.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      02:08:40 +88:45

      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS NA      

S2 Distance (2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Līva Veļķere              OK Alūksne 00:47:38

 2.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:54:54 +07:16

 3.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   00:58:43 +11:05

 4.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 01:00:53 +13:15

 5.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTS 01:04:49 +17:11

 6.     0 Agita Marena              KSK        01:05:11 +17:33

 7.  7106 Kristīne Liene Muižniece  RJCJD      02:10:26 +82:48

V3 Distance (3): 8 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:54:13

 2.  2349 Edvīns Berners            A2         00:57:33 +03:20

S3 Distance (3): 8 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTS 00:43:16

 2.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST   00:48:41 +05:25

 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:55:11 +11:55

 4.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            Jaunpiebal 00:55:13 +11:57

 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:57:20 +14:04

 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:57:43 +14:27

 7.     0 Kitija Līgate             ZVOC / VBS 00:59:48 +16:32

 8.     0 Anita Augule              Sigulda    01:26:53 +43:37

V4 Distance (4): 6 KP 2.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis  00:24:36

 2.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild    00:33:14 +08:38

S4 Distance (4): 6 KP 2.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           Probild    00:34:14

 2.     0 Laura Luīze Birzgale      ZVOC       00:39:18 +05:04

IZVēLE ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  01:14:00 18p

 2.     0 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      01:03:34 14p

 3.  5201 Pēteris Nulle             OK AZIMUTS 00:58:21 5p

 4.  5207 Arvīds Nulle              OK AZIMUTS 01:01:19 5p

#1 Distance (V1,S1,1): 14 KP 6.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1989 Artūrs Pauliņš            Grundzāle V1       00:39:49

 2.  7099 Ainārs Drozds             Meridiāns V1       00:41:38 +01:49

 3.  2514 Matīss Slikšjānis         RJCJD     V1       00:45:13 +05:24

 4.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:46:18 +06:29

 5.  1998 Jurģis Dudelis            BūdaskalnsV1       00:47:40 +07:51

 6.     0 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns V1       00:50:17 +10:28

 7.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       00:51:58 +12:09

 8.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:52:04 +12:15

 9.  3777 Māris Vabulnieks          Ape - AlūkV1       00:54:25 +14:36

10.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:56:38 +16:49

11.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:59:38 +19:49

12.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome     V1       00:59:39 +19:50

13.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V1       01:02:38 +22:49

14.  1992 Jānis Nulle               Blome     V1       01:05:52 +26:03

15.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne - V1       01:12:54 +33:05

16.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:16:29 +36:40

17.     0 Jānis Augulis             Sigulda   V1       01:27:55 +48:06

18.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       01:31:13 +51:24

19.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC      S1       01:33:23 +53:34

20.     0 Uģis Beķeris              Ceļotājs  V1       01:41:43 +61:54

#2 Distance (V2,S2,2): 11 KP 4.700km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V2       00:39:55

 2.     0 Jānis Līgats              ZVOC      V2       00:41:07 +01:12

 3.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V2       00:43:05 +03:10

 4.  4020 Aldis Sebris              Sinole    V2       00:43:25 +03:30

 5.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:45:19 +05:24

 6.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:46:56 +07:01

 7.     0 Līva Veļķere              OK AlūksneS2       00:47:38 +07:43

 8.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:50:16 +10:21

 9.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:50:20 +10:25

10.  1956 Aigars Dudelis            AZIMUTS BŪV2       00:50:29 +10:34

11.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:50:34 +10:39

12.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:54:54 +14:59

13.  3757 Uldis Bertuks             Alūksne   V2       00:56:51 +16:56

14.  2203 Jānis Biezais             OK AZIMUTSV2       00:57:27 +17:32

15.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V2       00:57:54 +17:59

16.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera  S2       00:58:43 +18:48

17.  5046 Raivo Gailis              Kauguri   V2       01:00:52 +20:57

18.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS2       01:00:53 +20:58

19.  3613 Dace Ikšele               OK AZIMUTSS2       01:04:49 +24:54

20.     0 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       01:05:11 +25:16

21.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V2       02:08:40 +88:45

22.  7106 Kristīne Liene Muižniece  RJCJD     S2       02:10:26 +90:31

      675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV2       NA      

#3 Distance (V3,S3,3): 8 KP 3.400km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5102 Daniela Brikmane          OK AZIMUTSS3       00:43:16

 2.  5091 Paula Kubuliņa            RJCJD/ST  S3       00:48:41 +05:25

 3.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       00:54:13 +10:57

 4.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  S3       00:55:11 +11:55

 5.  5185 Līga Ābelniece            JaunpiebalS3       00:55:13 +11:57

 6.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSS3       00:57:20 +14:04

 7.  2349 Edvīns Berners            A2        V3       00:57:33 +14:17

 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       00:57:43 +14:27

 9.     0 Kitija Līgate             ZVOC / VBSS3       00:59:48 +16:32

10.     0 Anita Augule              Sigulda   S3       01:26:53 +43:37

#4 Distance (V4,S4,4): 6 KP 2.200km km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis V4       00:24:36

 2.     0 Hugo Pakalns              Probild   V4       00:33:14 +08:38

 3.  7070 Jasmīna Pakalne           Probild   S4       00:34:14 +09:38

 4.     0 Laura Luīze Birzgale      ZVOC      S4       00:39:18 +14:42

Orientēšanās