Azimuta Ziema - 3.kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 3. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Brantu pasts


03.12.2017

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis


V1 Distance (1): 17 KP 6.100 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3         00:51:45

 2.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             Būdaskalns 00:56:44 +04:59

 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:56:57 +05:12

 4.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTS 01:00:14 +08:29

 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 01:02:42 +10:57

 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTS 01:03:03 +11:18

 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    01:05:35 +13:50

 8.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome      01:07:10 +15:25

 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 01:08:48 +17:03

10.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle  01:19:07 +27:22

11.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       01:22:07 +30:22

12.  7096 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera   01:23:22 +31:37

13.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne -  01:27:31 +35:46

14.     0 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  01:33:09 +41:24

        0 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  DQ      

S1 Distance (1): 17 KP 6.100 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera   01:23:23

 2.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC       01:34:59 +11:36

V2 Distance (2): 12 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTS 00:42:23

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:44:02 +01:39

 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:44:41 +02:18

 4.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūknse 00:45:01 +02:38

 5.     0 Jānis Saliņš              Valmiera   00:50:41 +08:18

 6.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      00:52:38 +10:15

 7.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:53:37 +11:14

 8.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:57:46 +15:23

     5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      DQ      

S2 Distance (2): 12 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:58:38

 2.     0 Agita Marena              KSK        01:03:40 +05:02

V3 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.200 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Alvis Miglāvs             ZVOC       00:52:36

 2.     0 Guntars Miglāvs           Burkānciem 00:52:44 +00:08

 3.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:58:27 +05:51

 4.  2349 Edvīns Berners            N/A !!!    00:59:57 +07:21

S3 Distance (3): 10 KP 3.200 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:48:58

 2.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:53:45 +04:47

 3.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   01:15:51 +26:53

 4.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera   01:24:10 +35:12

V4 Distance (4): 6 KP 1.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Valters Mamedovs          RJCJD      00:38:04

        0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis  DQ      

IZVēLE ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Ieva Veģere               Ozons      01:02:42 13p

#1 Distance (V1,S1): 17 KP 6.100 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2730 Mārtiņš Godiņš            B3        V1       00:51:45

 2.  1988 Jānis Dudelis             BūdaskalnsV1       00:56:44 +04:59

 3.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V1       00:56:57 +05:12

 4.  5031 Rolands Rudītis           OK AZIMUTSV1       01:00:14 +08:29

 5.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       01:02:42 +10:57

 6.  1965 Jānis Nulle               OK AZIMUTSV1       01:03:03 +11:18

 7.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       01:05:35 +13:50

 8.  1996 Valdemārs Nulle           Blome     V1       01:07:10 +15:25

 9.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       01:08:48 +17:03

10.  1287 Jānis Bormanis            Grundzāle V1       01:19:07 +27:22

11.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V1       01:22:07 +30:22

12.  7096 Sandis Pētersons          Valmiera  V1       01:23:22 +31:37

13.     0 Vita Skuja                Valmiera  S1       01:23:23 +31:38

14.  4010 Sarmis Āboliņš            Alūksne - V1       01:27:31 +35:46

15.     0 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       01:33:09 +41:24

16.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC      S1       01:34:59 +43:14

        0 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns V1       DQ      

#2 Distance (V2,S2): 12 KP 4.300 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1937 Guntis Zīvers             OK AZIMUTSV2       00:42:23

 2.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:44:02 +01:39

 3.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:44:41 +02:18

 4.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūknseV2       00:45:01 +02:38

 5.     0 Jānis Saliņš              Valmiera  V2       00:50:41 +08:18

 6.  5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V2       00:52:38 +10:15

 7.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:53:37 +11:14

 8.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:57:46 +15:23

 9.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS2       00:58:38 +16:15

10.     0 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       01:03:40 +21:17

     5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V2       DQ      

#3 Distance (V3,S3): 10 KP 3.200 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSS3       00:48:58

 2.     0 Alvis Miglāvs             ZVOC      V3       00:52:36 +03:38

 3.     0 Guntars Miglāvs           BurkānciemV3       00:52:44 +03:46

 4.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S3       00:53:45 +04:47

 5.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       00:58:27 +09:29

 6.  2349 Edvīns Berners            N/A !!!   V3       00:59:57 +10:59

 7.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       01:15:51 +26:53

 8.     0 Anda Grāpēna              Valmiera  S3       01:24:10 +35:12

#4 Distance (V4,S4): 6 KP 1.700 km ^



  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Valters Mamedovs          RJCJD     V4       00:38:04

        0 Martins Kristers Celms    OK Pūznis V4       DQ      

Orientēšanās