Azimuta Ziema 5. kārtas rezultāti

AZIMUTA ZIEMA 5. kārta, Smiltenes novads, Slīpi

17.12.2017

Distanču priekšnieks : M.M.Leimanis

S1 Distance (1): 17 KP 5.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC       00:56:58

     2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD      DNF     

V1 Distance (1): 17 KP 5.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTS 00:33:56

 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs    00:35:14 +01:18

 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTS 00:38:45 +04:49

 4.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns  00:39:51 +05:55

 5.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde   00:40:29 +06:33

 6.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera   00:41:20 +07:24

 7.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti     00:41:27 +07:31

 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTS 00:48:16 +14:20

 9.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba  00:56:24 +22:28

S2 Distance (2): 14 KP 4.300km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTS 00:36:51

 2.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTS 00:38:53 +02:02

 3.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK        00:40:02 +03:11

 4.  8895 Andra Grāpēna             Individuāl 00:42:00 +05:09

 5.  8892 Agnija Briedīte           RJCJD/Pūzn 00:45:43 +08:52

V2 Distance (2): 14 KP 4.300km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             Individuāl 00:26:54

 2.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD      00:27:51 +00:57

 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda       00:28:26 +01:32

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTS 00:31:07 +04:13

 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD      00:31:14 +04:20

 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTS 00:32:28 +05:34

 7.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK Alūksne 00:32:47 +05:53

 8.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD   00:34:11 +07:17

 9.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene   00:51:11 +24:17

10.  8894 Kārlis Prauliņš           OSK Sēlija 01:23:21 +56:27

     7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD      DQ      

     5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD      DQ      

S3 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             Būdaskalns 00:22:01

 2.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTS 00:26:31 +04:30

 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene   00:30:14 +08:13

 4.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis  00:30:16 +08:15

 5.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTS 00:34:56 +12:55

 6.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene   00:35:21 +13:20

V3 Distance (3): 9 KP 3.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  2349 Edvīns Berners            A2         00:31:32

 2.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis  00:31:57 +00:25

S4 Distance (4): 7 KP 2.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.     0 Veronika Strogonova       Seda       00:37:28

 2.     0 Anastasija Andrejeva      Seda       00:39:44 +02:16

V4 Distance (4): 7 KP 2.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  8913 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene    00:30:02

IZVĒLE ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs      Rezultāt              

 1.  1968 Māris Stabiņš             Grundzāle  00:39:45 17p

#1 Distance (S1,V1,1): 17 KP 5.500km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  1980 Andris Lapiņš             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:33:56

 2.  5192 Māris Zeiļuks             AL Mežs   V1       00:35:14 +01:18

 3.   675 Ilmārs Brikmanis          OK AZIMUTSV1       00:38:45 +04:49

 4.  8897 Dagnis Kaņepe             Meridiāns V1       00:39:51 +05:55

 5.  7095 Jānis Riža                Concorde  V1       00:40:29 +06:33

 6.  8907 Kristaps Dzvinko          Valmiera  V1       00:41:20 +07:24

 7.    88 Kārlis Magons             Branti    V1       00:41:27 +07:31

 8.  5028 Juris Rudītis             OK AZIMUTSV1       00:48:16 +14:20

 9.  5213 Dzintars Suts             Bez kluba V1       00:56:24 +22:28

10.  5224 Džaneta Suta              ZVOC      S1       00:56:58 +23:02

     2649 Agnija Caune              RJCJD     S1       DNF     

#2 Distance (S2,V2,2): 14 KP 4.300km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  2506 Gatis Jansons             IndividuālV2       00:26:54

 2.  5179 Toms Zvaigzne             RJCJD     V2       00:27:51 +00:57

 3.  5170 Valerii Prosolkov         Seda      V2       00:28:26 +01:32

 4.  1999 Aldis Lapiņš              OK AZIMUTSV2       00:31:07 +04:13

 5.  5049 Renārs Kļaviņš            RJCJD     V2       00:31:14 +04:20

 6.  1962 Guntars Cīrulis           OK AZIMUTSV2       00:32:28 +05:34

 7.  3800 Vilnis Veļķeris           OK AlūksneV2       00:32:47 +05:53

 8.  7078 Ģirts Pakalns             PRO BILD  V2       00:34:11 +07:17

 9.  1986 Vita Cīrule               OK AZIMUTSS2       00:36:51 +09:57

10.  1966 Videga Gaigala            OK AZIMUTSS2       00:38:53 +11:59

11.  8902 Agita Marena              KSK       S2       00:40:02 +13:08

12.  8895 Andra Grāpēna             IndividuālS2       00:42:00 +15:06

13.  8892 Agnija Briedīte           RJCJD/PūznS2       00:45:43 +18:49

14.  7046 Kaspars Liepiņš           Smiltene  V2       00:51:11 +24:17

15.  8894 Kārlis Prauliņš           OSK SēlijaV2       01:23:21 +56:27

     5119 Ralfs Zvaigzne            RJCJD     V2       DQ      

     7021 Eduards Šveicers          RJCJD     V2       DQ      

#3 Distance (S3,V3,3): 9 KP 3.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  5070 Aiga Tarasova             BūdaskalnsS3       00:22:01

 2.  5113 Viktorija Bruņina         OK AZIMUTSS3       00:26:31 +04:30

 3.  1976 Dina Kaupe                Smiltene  S3       00:30:14 +08:13

 4.  3656 Aina Rubene               OK Pūznis S3       00:30:16 +08:15

 5.  2349 Edvīns Berners            A2        V3       00:31:32 +09:31

 6.  3772 Juris Zaķis               OK Pūznis V3       00:31:57 +09:56

 7.  5066 Dace Miezīte              OK AZIMUTSS3       00:34:56 +12:55

 8.  5038 Elita Šulca               Smiltene  S3       00:35:21 +13:20

#4 Distance (S4,V4,4): 7 KP 2.000km km ^


  #    NR Vārds                     Klubs     Grupa    Rezultāt              

 1.  8913 Valters Mamedaus          Gulbene   V4       00:30:02

 2.     0 Veronika Strogonova       Seda      S4       00:37:28 +07:26

 3.     0 Anastasija Andrejeva      Seda      S4       00:39:44 +09:42

Orientēšanās